Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ALEXAlex Klæsøe Jensenpraktikant
ANETTEAnette Viderupvikar
AMAnette Munk HagnerLærer
ADAnne Kirstine Binderup DalumLærer
MIEAnne Marie Damvikar
ANSAnnika SchaksenPædagog
AHAsja Hejlskov PoulsenLærer
BRBenjamin Christian RoseIT
BCBente CarusSkolesekretær
BJBetina Berggren JensenBørnehaveklasseleder
BVBirgit VestergaardLærer
BHJBritta Højslet JensenServicemedarbejder
NUIBuala KetwatServicemedarbejder
Chr.Christian VestergaardVirksomhedspraktik
DJDan Diderik JensenLærer
DLDorte Juel LadefogedSkolesekretær
EOEllen Juliane OlsenSundhedsplejerske
EMElly MatthiasenLærer
GHGitte HamannLærer
GRGitte RubækSkoleleder
HPHanne Bøgh PoulsenPædagog
HCHarald Frisgård ChristensenLærer
HAHelle Agerbo BækLærer
HBHelle Elias Svit JacobsenBørnehaveklasseleder
HEHenrik Boier Mouritzen BundgaardAfdelingsleder
IDAIda Marie RoedPædagog
TANDPLInger Marie Søgaard NorupTandplejen
IrmaIrma MadsenLærer
JTJan Højer ThomsenLærer
JDJanne Folden von DomarusLærer
JEMJanni Edith Bjerggaard MidjordServicemedarbejder
JBJannie Bugge-BuryLærer
JesperJesper Schlünssenvikar
Jette Hvidbak HolstLærer
JETTEJette Mosegaard Hansenvikar
JOHANNEJohanne Skou Bisgaardvikar
KSKaj SørensenLærer
KKSKatrine Kvist SvendsenPædagog
KIKiki Holm SørensenLærer
KirstenKirsten Mølbæk Vittruppraktikant
KLKirstin LindLærer
LasseLasse Pedersenpraktikant
LELau Mellemgaard EskildsenLærer
LAURALaura BisgaardPraktikant
LoneLone Jensenpraktikant
LPJLone Pape JensenPædagog
LPLotte Aggerholm PedersenViceskoleleder
LLLouise LundtoftLærer
LHLouise Krone HeinzeLærer
LGLærke Grüttner MøllerLærer
MEHMarianne Elisabeth HansenServicemedarbejder
MAMarie-Louise AspLærer
MARLENEMarlene Holmvikar
MCMarlene Kærlet-ChristensenLærer
MATHIASMathias Maarbjerg Toftvikar
MOMette Øskov OlesenLærer
MHJMette-Marie HjulmannPædagog
MLMia ThulstrupLærer
MMMichelle Bach MøllerLærer
MNMikkel Kriegbaum NielsenLærer
MPMille PoulsenLærer
NNNiels Christian NorupLærer
NHNiklas Høgh Nielsenvikar
POPer OrbesenIT
UUPernille Engelgren SørensenUU - vejleder
PKPeter KobberøLærer
pbbPeter Buss Bukstilærer
PeterPeter Aasted Nielsenpraktikant
PiaPia Brøgger SveistrupVirksomhedspraktik
PRTPoul Richard ThomsenPædagog
PBJPreben Bisgaard JørgensenServicemedarbejder
RASMUSRasmus Raskvikar
GISSELRasmus Gissel Jensenvikar
RIKKERikke Holst Eriksenvikar
SBSidsel Hald BurmølleLærer
SHSusanne Signe Brøde HolmLærer
SBVSussi Bradt VingborgPæd.medhj.
SUKSøren KristensenServicemedarbejder
TEKNIKTekniker Teknik
TKTorben KielLærer
TGTorben Sander Kusk-GlavindLærer
UAUlla Abildgaard ChristensenLærer
UNGUngdomsskolen Ungdomsskole
VCVibeke Møller ChristensenLærer
VAVita Tougaard Aaen VammenLærer
WRWinnie Rousing KallesøeLærer
YAYordanos AbrehaSprogpraktikant
ÅOAage Mogensen OlesenServicemedarbejder