Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved
Billedet på sidehoved

Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ADAnne Kirstine Binderup DalumLærer
AHAsja Hejlskov PoulsenLærer
AMAnette Munk HagnerLærer
ANNESAnne Sofie Østergaard Wraaevikar
ANSAnnika SchaksenPædagog
ÅOAage Mogensen OlesenServicemedarbejder
APAnette Pilgaard JespersenLærer
BCBente CarusSkolesekretær
BeataBeata Zofia MeszkoServicemedarbejder
BHJBritta Højslet JensenServicemedarbejder
BJBetina Berggren JensenBørnehaveklasseleder
BVBirgit VestergaardLærer
CAMILCamilla Thorup Christoffersenlærer
CAMILLACamilla Paaske Nielsenpraktikant
Chr.Christian VestergaardVirksomhedspraktik
DJDan Diderik JensenLærer
DLDorte Juel LadefogedSkolesekretær
EMElly MatthiasenLærer
EOEllen Juliane OlsenSundhedsplejerske
GHGitte HamannLærer
GRGitte RubækAfd.leder
HAHelle Agerbo BækAfd.leder
HBHelle Elias Svit JacobsenBørnehaveklasseleder
HCHarald Frisgård ChristensenLærer
HPHanne Bøgh PoulsenLærer
IMAIrma MadsenPæd.medhj.
JanjenJan Krogh JensenServicemedarbejder
JaySirinapa BoonyaratServicemedarbejder
JBJannie Bugge-BuryLærer
JDJanne Folden von DomarusLærer
JEMJanni Edith Bjerggaard MidjordServicemedarbejder
JETTEJette Mosegaard HansenVikar
Jette Hvidbak HolstLærer
KIKiki Holm SørensenLærer
KirstenKirsten Mølbæk Vittruppraktikant
KKSKatrine Kvist SvendsenPædagog
KSKaj SørensenLærer
LÆRKELærke Bach Møllervikar
LauraLaura BisgaardPraktikant
LBLone Bjerregaard BartholomæussenLærer
LELau Mellemgaard EskildsenLærer
LGLærke Grüttner MøllerLærer
LHLouise Krone HeinzeLærer
LLLouise LundtoftLærer
LOUISELouise Andersenvikar
LPLotte Aggerholm PedersenAfd.leder
LPJLone Pape JensenPædagog
MAMarie-Louise AspLæÆrer
MATHIASMathias Maarbjerg Toftvikar
MCMarlene Kærlet-ChristensenLærer
MEHMarianne Elisabeth HansenServicemedarbejder
MHJMette-Marie HjulmannPædagog
MIEAnne Marie Damvikar
MLMia ThulstrupLærer
MMMichelle Bach MøllerLærer
MNMikkel Kriegbaum NielsenLærer
MOMette Øskov OlesenLærer
MPMille PoulsenLærer
NHNiklas Høgh Nielsenvikar
NNNiels Christian NorupLærer
NUIBuala KetwatServicemedarbejder
PEPernille Engelgreen SørensenUU-vejleder
PFPhilip Kroer Færchvikar
PiaPia Brøgger SveistrupVirksomhedspraktik
POPer OrbesenIT
POULPoul Hedegaard HansenVirksomhedspraktik
PRTPoul Richard ThomsenPædagog
RIKKERikke Holst Eriksenvikar
RRRasmus RaskOmrådekordinator Rebild Ungdomsskole
SBSidsel Hald BurmølleLærer
SBVSussi Bradt VingborgPæd.medhj.
SHSusanne Signe Brøde HolmLærer
SUKSøren KristensenServicemedarbejder
TEKNIKTekniker Teknik
TGTorben Sander Kusk-GlavindLærer
THANAAThanaa Maznoukpraktikant
TKTorben KielLærer
TOVETove Lassen BrødsgaardVikar
TRMTinna Rousing Maansenvikar
UAUlla Abildgaard ChristensenLærer
UNGUngdomsskolen Ungdomsskole
UUPernille Engelgren SørensenUU - vejleder
VAVita Tougaard Aaen VammenLærer
VCVibeke Møller ChristensenLærer
WRWinnie Rousing KallesøeLærer
YAYordanos AbrehaSprogpraktikant